Fight Night – Frauenfeld – 29.09.2018

Information about WKU SWISS “Fight Night” Frauenfeld

On 29.09.2018 in Frauenfeld, WKU SWISS in cooperation with Zensportschule Illnau, organized Fight Night – Frauenfeld.This event enabled to thanksgiving main sponsors ARI SPORT and MIKE SPORT, and many other sponsors like: AlbaKos, Malesia Reisen, Kanal Blitz, Hair Factory, Garage Sylaj, First Cars, Club Relax, Lifestyle massage, Maler Has, MR Fightwear, Krimeier onlineshop, SFT Metallbau etc. Also this event added vitality to thanksgiving and many participants that were present.

In Fight Night – Frauenfeld were provide to developing many fight’s in different category and titles.

 

  1. Rico Ramba Giger vs Manuel Big F Rifa – (-79kg)
    World Champion
    Win – Manuel Big F Rifa
  2. Lurcu Gheorghe vs Meris Idrizi – (63kg)
    Junioren AM. SM.
    Win – Meris Idrizi
  3. Nikolas Burkahlter vs Daniel Vogel – (-78kg)
    Pro Amater Swiss Champion
    Win – Nikolas Burkahlter
  4. Vincent Foschiani The Viking vs CHekib Khezami – (65kg)
    Revange
    Win – Vincent Foschiani The Viking
  5. Jetmir Emruli vs Miradeddjin Rahim – (-78kg)
    MMA EM Tittel
    Win Miradeddjin Rahim
  6. Balu Birchler vs Davide Candura – (-70kg)
    SM.
    Win – Balu Birchler
  7. Skander Hakimi vs Albin Limani – (-70kg)
    AM SM.
    Win – Albin Limani
  8. Edon Bytyçi vs Milos Golic – (+95kg)
    Win – Edon Bytyçi
  9. Hadis Ramadani vs Leonardo Plucchino – (70kg)
    Win – Hadis Ramadani
  10. Driton Beqiri vs Okan Ozkizilirmak – (73kg)
    Win – Driton Beqiri
  11. Elmas Rakipi vs Nick Schoop – (75kg)
    Win – Nick Schoop
  12. Amin El Bey vs Arsim Etemi – (75kg)
    Win – Arsim Etemi
  13. Francesco Frasca vs Manjolo Djuric – (-80kg)
    Win – Francesco Frasca
  14. Hamza Sivro vs Haydar Öztük – (-80kg)
    Win – Hamza Sviro
  15. Paplo Antas vs Patrick Cescatti – (78kg)
    Win – Paplo Antas
  16. Mahmoud Deyab vs Getuard Racaj – (68kg)
    Box Kampf
    Win – Getuard Racaj
  17. Martina Steiner vs Adeline Genaud – (63kg)
    Muay Thai
    Win – Martina Steiner
  18. Patrick Weiss vs Carlo Meichtry
    Win
  19. Faton Vukshinaj – Niko Grajara – (72.5kg)
    Box Kampf
    Win – Faton Vukshinaj
  20. Yeshi Shitsetsang vs Alen Kovaceviv – (-70kg)
    Win – Yeshi Shitsetsang
  21. Eltaf Haidari vs Arber Bajrami – (56kg)
    Win – Arber Bajrami
  22. Mohamed Ryad vs Thomas Amann – (-70kg)
    Win – Mohamed Ryad
  23. Daniel Haase vs Luciano Gjoni – (-80kg)
    Win – Luciano Gjoni

 

WKU SWISS